Wesley Chapel Weddington Athletic Association

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Youth Academy Playdate Schedule
 WCWAA vs Carolina Rush
 Saturday, September 29th, 2018

 All Games Played at Optimist Park
5211 Monroe Weddington Rd Weddington NC 28104
 
Sorted by Age Group:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

MHS Black

 

Optimist 8

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

MHS Green

 

Optimist 8

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

MHS Black

 

Optimist 8

 

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

MHS White

 

Optimist 8

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10/U11G

CRSC Metro Green

 

Optimist 6A

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U9/U10G

CRSC FMU White

 

Optimist 6A

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC Metro Black

 

Optimist 6A

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9/U10B

CRSC Metro Yellow

 

Optimist 9

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9/U10B

CRSC Metro Black

 

Optimist 9

 

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

Optimist 9

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

Optimist 9

 

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

Optimist 6B

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9G

CRSC Metro Black

 

Optimist 6B

 

10:50 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC FMU Navy

 

Optimist 6B

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Sorted by Time:

#

Time

Age

Team

Coach

vs

Age

Opponent

Coach

Field

 

8:30 AM

U10G

WCWAA Thorns G

 

vs

U10/U11G

CRSC Metro Green

 

Optimist 6A

 

8:30 AM

U9G

WCWAA Red Stars G

 

vs

U8G

WCWAA Dash G

 

Optimist 6B

 

8:30 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sounders

 

vs

U10B

MHS Black

 

Optimist 8

 

8:30 AM

U9B

WCWAA Dynamo

 

vs

U9/U10B

CRSC Metro Yellow

 

Optimist 9

 

9:40 AM

U10G

WCWAA Royals G

 

vs

U9/U10G

CRSC FMU White

 

Optimist 6A

 

9:40 AM

U9G

WCWAA Spirit G

 

vs

U9G

CRSC Metro Black

 

Optimist 6B

 

9:40 AM

U10B

WCWAA Fire

 

vs

U10B

MHS Green

 

Optimist 8

 

9:40 AM

U9B

WCWAA Earthquakes

 

vs

U9/U10B

CRSC Metro Black

 

Optimist 9

 

10:50 AM

U10G

WCWAA Flash G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC Metro Black

 

Optimist 6A

 

10:50 AM

U9G

WCWAA Breakers G

 

vs

U10G

CRSC FMU Navy

 

Optimist 6B

 

10:50 AM

U10B

WCWAA Sporting

 

vs

U10B

MHS Black

 

Optimist 8

 

10:50 AM

U9B

WCWAA Real

 

vs

U8B

WCWAA Crew

 

Optimist 9

 

12:00 PM

U10B

WCWAA Union

 

vs

U10B

MHS White

 

Optimist 8

 

12:00 PM

U9B

WCWAA Revolution

 

vs

U8B

WCWAA Timbers

 

Optimist 9